43. Teufelssee-OL am 25.11.2017Fr 24.11.2017 21:47
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
BK (Beginner kurz) (20)2,1 km 40 Hm7 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
3502:007208674Siegel, ReginaVolkssport 8
2465:001305870Herold, Silke87Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
3488:001671Dalüge, Beate66Volkssport 6
33311:00Reindl, Evelin77Fortuna Schmölln
24514:005055Brettschneider, Erik98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
19317:002092574Powik, Lene10OK Mark Brandenburg
32420:00339007Jochims, Silke49Berliner TSC
25123:004946Dobra, Beate64SV Bad Düben
10226:009080782Nietsch, Beate82TOLF Berlin
33129:00Schuhmacher, ManinaVolkssport Potsdam 2
37432:00VakantVakant
37335:00VakantVakant
37838:00VakantVakant
37141:00VakantVakant
37644:00VakantVakant
37747:00VakantVakant
37250:00VakantVakant
37053:00VakantVakant
33456:00Reindl, Harald71Fortuna Schmölln
37559:00VakantVakant
 
 
BL (Beginner lang) (20)4,9 km 90 Hm13 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
3560:00Team Hoffmann, Benjamin91Volkssport Berlin/Fürstenwalde
1923:007003446AK Heiner, Anne u. Klara99OK Mark Brandenburg
3846:00VakantVakant
2449:007750900Grassow, Leonhard00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
27112:00VakantVakant
38015:00VakantVakant
35218:00Kahlert, Matthias68Volkssport 10
26921:00692105Bringezu, Dirk69OLV Potsdam
35324:00Ossevorth, judith75Volkssport 10
11027:00211494Stöcker, Evelyn66SV Vorwärts Leipzig
35430:00Ossevorth, Jano05Volkssport 10
34733:00Streller, Natalie98Volkssport 5
32736:00Spahn, Silvio54Volkssport Berlin 1
38239:00VakantVakant
38142:00VakantVakant
38345:00VakantVakant
37948:00VakantVakant
32251:00Jungto, Viktoria92Berliner TSC
27054:00440423Siebert, Jacqueline67OLV Potsdam
32357:002114528Tseng, Kuan-Chieh91Berliner TSC
 
 
D-10 (7)2,0 km 40 Hm7 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
33230:00Reindl, Alva10Fortuna Schmölln
26833:002041781AK Pfrommer, Linnéa08OLV Potsdam
19136:002092573Palme, Pauline08OK Mark Brandenburg
26739:002034097AK Berning, Leoni09OLV Potsdam
14142:002060353Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
19045:002092572AK Groß/Stockfisch, Livana/Tinca08OK Mark Brandenburg
20548:008001986Krüger, Lianne Joséfine11Berliner Turnerschaft
 
 
D-12 (7)2,7 km 45 Hm9 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
2991:00224347AK Kästner, Marike04ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
2794:00236096Thiermann, Lucy06OLV Potsdam
3007:006809Uhlemann, Livia06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
30610:001995097Stefaniak, Izabela07KOS BnO Szczecin
14413:00410246Tserbaeva, Renata05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
21016:002111488Vogt, Frida05Berliner Turnerschaft
35819:00VakantVakant
 
 
D-14 (5)3,7 km 50 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
2062:002078965Pelka, Mila03Berliner Turnerschaft
1955:007205647Schneider, Anne-Charlotte03OK Mark Brandenburg
2148:00Lau, Franziska03Berliner Turnerschaft
19411:002092575Sievert, Floriane03OK Mark Brandenburg
36014:00VakantVakant
 
 
D-16 (10)5,0 km 110 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1161:006157Fillinger, Elena01Köpenicker SC
2044:002091763AK Mauch, Pina04Berliner Turnerschaft
1857:002068656Knaack, Lisa01OK Mark Brandenburg
15510:007032001Steinhoff, Marlen01MTK Bad Harzburg
28213:002750Finkenstädt, Franziska00OLV Potsdam
11716:001010924Neitzel, Ulrike01Köpenicker SC
26419:001401177von Szada, Nora02OLV Potsdam
16522:002800845Mandel, Julia02USC Magdeburg
18625:002068655Knaack, Sarah01OK Mark Brandenburg
36228:00VakantVakant
 
 
D-18 (3)6,8 km 80 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
2621:007132613Bringezu, Hanna00OLV Potsdam
3194:009021200Adorján, Luca Eszter00Berliner TSC
3637:00VakantVakant
 
 
D19-K (15)4,1 km 75 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
2210:005032Gericke, Madeline91Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
1993:00440468Kulow, Anicó86Berliner Turnerschaft
1286:001414978Rudert, Bettina73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
25912:002023902Ahlers, Dorothee85OLV Potsdam
28915:00910514Graumann, Friederike91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
17418:002091742Knaack, Jacqueline85OK Mark Brandenburg
21921:001240800Kubald, Marie00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
10524:007061297Assmann, Bianca97SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
22027:002048528Grassow, Petra70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
17330:007070702Kusber, Laura95OK Mark Brandenburg
35533:00Liersch, Janina97Volkssport 11
10436:001394720Pischke, Ulrike87SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
19839:00456496Becker, Claudia77Berliner Turnerschaft
38542:00VakantVakant
30963:001500153Su, Qiyi94Berliner TSC
 
 
D19-L (9)8,6 km 160 Hm25 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1462:00502216Heidrich, Elisabeth88SV Robotron Dresden
1675:00888906Powik, Carmen84OK Mark Brandenburg
3368:00Lenter, Juliane82Volkssport 3
21511:002008926Jänich, Isabell88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
12014:009005172Zschäckel, Daniela72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
10017:009860320Trappe, Kathrin86TOLF Berlin
33020:00Haas, Sabine90Volkssport 2
28523:007750203Frenzel, Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
38926:00VakantVakant
 
 
D35- (7)6,8 km 80 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
17910:007030303Kapischke, Solveig72OK Mark Brandenburg
20213:008643940Quabeck, Noemi82Berliner Turnerschaft
25516:001401178Lischewski, Sandra74BSV Halle-Ammendorf
24319:007204581Charlet, Katrin68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
28022:00571979Kummerlöwe, Jule79OLV Potsdam
13925:009672101Leonhardt, Annette67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
26128:00692910Bringezu, Kristina69OLV Potsdam
 
 
D40- (5)6,1 km 120 Hm18 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
29442:006805Uhlemann, Sibylle74ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
17845:00440456Kusber, Anke64OK Mark Brandenburg
30248:009201335Plytnik, Anna77KOS BnO Szczecin
36551:00VakantVakant
31754:00303100Kaminskaite, Edita73Berliner TSC
 
 
D45- (10)5,2 km 100 Hm16 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1635:001220668Behling, Sabine68USC Magdeburg
2548:00222652Behrendt, Dagmar70BSV Halle-Ammendorf
16411:002800951Mandel, Kerstin71USC Magdeburg
31514:005006Templiner, Anke70Berliner TSC
16217:002048111Lange, Veronika58USC Magdeburg
34920:00Woyde, Britt69Volkssport 7
24023:008150269Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
26026:009110790Dörries, Tina68OLV Potsdam
36729:00VakantVakant
17759:001407591Jensch, Monika62OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
D50- (7)5,0 km 110 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
23634:005067Feldmann, Gudrun66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
29337:00631220Graumann, Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
23440:005068Ferchow, Anne64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
13443:00302979Ahlburg, Kerstin65SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
23546:00671407Boeck, Ute67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
16149:001541967Schlüter, Silke67USC Magdeburg
23352:007300350Käding, Kirsten67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
D55- (2)4,1 km 75 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
10645:001394718Pischke, Kerstin61SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
22548:005066Brettschneider, Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
D60- (3)3,7 km 60 Hm12 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1311:005100Braatz, Monika57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2245:00300813Lehmann, Gabriela57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
3689:00VakantVakant
 
 
D65- (2)3,7 km 60 Hm12 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
12913:001551947Thiel, Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
22317:007204585Lemnitzer, Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
D70- (2)3,5 km 60 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
10720:006035Schmiedeberg, Brigitte35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
36923:00VakantVakant
 
 
H-10 (10)2,0 km 40 Hm7 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
2760:002801092Spengler, Milo07OLV Potsdam
2113:00435215Krüger, Louis Antoine09Berliner Turnerschaft
2776:002056384Tietz, Ole09OLV Potsdam
2129:002067892Quabeck, Jonathan08Berliner Turnerschaft
27312:008090718Fiedler, Mattis09OLV Potsdam
21315:002078964Vogt, Arthur09Berliner Turnerschaft
27518:001151107Schwarz, Felix07OLV Potsdam
35721:00VakantVakant
27424:002041799AK Dauster, Bastian09OLV Potsdam
27827:001927AK Spengler, Jari11OLV Potsdam
 
 
H-12 (8)3,4 km 60 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1871:002091743Pinker, Florian06OK Mark Brandenburg
2664:002801093Koettnitz, Arthur06OLV Potsdam
3207:005005Templiner, Artur05Berliner TSC
26510:002056387Schumacher, Sebastian06OLV Potsdam
18913:002092576Sievert, Daniel06OK Mark Brandenburg
32116:009201348Pawlowski, Leon05Berliner TSC
18819:002092578Tamm, Frederic05OK Mark Brandenburg
36122:00VakantVakant
 
 
H-14 (8)4,3 km 85 Hm12 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1540:007031016Otto, Johannes03ESV Lok Magdeburg
2073:008643939Quabeck, Anton04Berliner Turnerschaft
3056:009201342Kotkowiak, Piotr04KOS BnO Szczecin
2099:007050625Wengler, Matteo05Berliner Turnerschaft
27212:008310504Wolf, Bjarne04OLV Potsdam
32515:009201349Czynski, Milosz04Berliner TSC
20818:002078962Huang, Weihang04Berliner Turnerschaft
35921:00VakantVakant
 
 
H-16 (8)6,8 km 80 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
30331:009201334Kondys, Jakub02KOS BnO Szczecin
18334:007003444Kalkbrenner, Daniel01OK Mark Brandenburg
30437:008636992Petersburski, Krystian01KOS BnO Szczecin
28340:00Pohlschmidt, Tobias02OLV Potsdam
18443:007003450Kapischke, Arne01OK Mark Brandenburg
14046:008632432Rudert, Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
26349:009130902Bringezu, Theo02OLV Potsdam
29652:006804Brand, Fabian01ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
H-18 (6)10,9 km 180 Hm29 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1800:007000085Kapischke, Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg
2033:007130401Wengler, Carlo01Berliner Turnerschaft
1816:007171111Bauer, Leon00OK Mark Brandenburg
1489:001401077Gawlitza, Franz99SV Robotron Dresden
18212:007780817Jaenicke, Anton00OK Mark Brandenburg
36415:00VakantVakant
 
 
H19-K (18)7,0 km 120 Hm20 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
25750:00Hillebrand, Arne86FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsiever
19652:002094477Pfeil, Arved98Berliner Turnerschaft
16954:00236516Pflug, Norbert85OK Mark Brandenburg
19756:008643938Joos, Lukas92Berliner Turnerschaft
14958:006239Jurack, Dennis91ESV Lok Magdeburg
30860:00761119Schakat, Oliver88Berliner TSC
38662:00VakantVakant
34664:006226Meyer, Tobias88Volkssport 4
10366:007150574Assmann, Karl74SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
17268:002068658Knaack, Mario73OK Mark Brandenburg
21670:00850611Schramm, Erwin85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
17072:001414975Knaack, Tobias98OK Mark Brandenburg
12774:002060354Gabriel, Kriss89SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
21876:005056Brettschneider, Moritz86Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
12678:002070932Schenker, Moritz93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
21780:00891013Boeck, Sascha89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
12582:002070934Weiss, Jan93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
17184:00505130AK Powik, Philipp83OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
H19-L (20)13,1 km 190 Hm35 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
2871:007202650Schütz, Benno84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
2584:00237540Matthews, Johannes62OLV Potsdam
3077:00921001Mazan, Bartlomiej92Berliner TSC
12210:00973101Zschäckel, Robin97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
28613:00962909Graumann, Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
10816:001390570Schmiedeberg, Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
12319:00503357Ahlburg, Martin88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
25222:006498Kaminsky, Jan60BSV Halle-Ammendorf
38725:00VakantVakant
12428:001402008Röhner, Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
28831:00823543Graumann, Bodo88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
12134:007122062Braatz, Frank62SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
11137:009005171Spengler, Andreas61ESV Lok Dessau
24840:001270562Müller, Matthias62Post SV Dresden
16843:007207910Jensch, Marco87OK Mark Brandenburg
24946:00591019Leibiger, Jens59Post SV Dresden
38849:00VakantVakant
39052:00VakantVakant
39155:00VakantVakant
14779:007110882Heidrich, Hannes82SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
H35- (9)10,9 km 180 Hm29 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
11321:008001915Spengler, Daniel80ESV Lok Dessau
13824:009101192Sapalas, Mindaugas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
24127:005065Brettschneider, Hartmut58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
31830:008110680Schwartz, Tobias80Berliner TSC
24233:007208102Mieske, Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
33536:00Grossmann, Michael78Volkssport 3
32839:008260915Hauser, Stefan82Volkssport Potsdam 1
29542:006806Uhlemann, Andreas75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
20145:008632425Kühschelm, Leopold79Berliner Turnerschaft
 
 
H40- (10)9,4 km 150 Hm25 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
13732:00336146Winterfeldt, Stefan76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
34035:002036944Zak, Tomasz73UKS Energetyk Dychów
13538:00731207Edelhoff, Stefan73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
33841:002023825Grydziuszko, MarcinUKS Energetyk Dychów
31644:009150573Adorján, Péter73Berliner TSC
33947:002023826Sochacki, MarcinUKS Energetyk Dychów
10950:007205646Stöcker, Günter Karsten66SV Vorwärts Leipzig
33753:002023873Kramski, Mariusz61UKS Energetyk Dychów
13656:002037652Rudert, Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
36659:00VakantVakant
 
 
H45- (8)8,6 km 160 Hm25 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
28132:001407595Finkenstädt, Björn68OLV Potsdam
23935:00680111Brettschneider, Uwe68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
11538:005141Neitzel, Andreas70Köpenicker SC
23841:008251070Jobst, Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
11444:009681227Mönch, Dirk68Köpenicker SC
23747:005086Charlet, Norbert54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
14550:00206407Röhl, Stefan68OLF Mainz
31453:002005696Olisauskas, Raimondas66Berliner TSC
 
 
H50- (25)7,0 km 120 Hm20 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1530:00347863Otto, Burkhard66ESV Lok Magdeburg
1322:001677Dalüge, Kai66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3294:007676763Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter63DAV Potsdam
3136:009660820Trösch, Urs66Berliner TSC
2928:005105Kremlacek, Johannes64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
30110:007205883Plytnik, Stanislaw66KOS BnO Szczecin
23012:007670429Grassow, Thomas67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
15814:007208680Böhning, Uwe63USC Magdeburg
22816:008200466Demmig, Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
11918:008020861Schwenk, Olaf61TSV Karlshorst
23120:00640915Käding, Bernd64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
15922:00440466Kohler, Jürgen64USC Magdeburg
13324:00422683Ahlburg, Rainer64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
16026:00411686Hursie, Frank65USC Magdeburg
31228:00VakantVakant
22730:005075Brettschneider, Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
25332:00886512Büchner, Ralf63BSV Halle-Ammendorf
22934:005054Feldmann, André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
34136:002023832Kondracki, JaroslawUKS Energetyk Dychów
11838:007670724Spranger, Lutz67TSV Karlshorst
17640:001414965Jensch, Fred59OK Mark Brandenburg
32642:00332866Semaska, Darius67Berliner TSC
23244:001021266Boeck, Thomas66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
10146:00611108Frenzel, Frank-Peter61TOLF Berlin
22648:009002501Winkler, Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
H55- (8)6,8 km 80 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
34255:00886309Deptula, Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychów
17558:002045609Kapischke, Andreas62OK Mark Brandenburg
15761:001471Hursie, Ingo62USC Magdeburg
15264:00886507Jurack, Holger59ESV Lok Magdeburg
25067:004871Jahn, Henry62SV Bad Düben
15170:001908Schleef, Uwe59ESV Lok Magdeburg
20073:008643936Janssen, Heere60Berliner Turnerschaft
29176:00981009Graumann, Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
H60- (5)6,1 km 120 Hm18 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
34524:002023831Melinski, Wojciech54UKS Energetyk Dychów
31127:00889199Blome, Hans-Peter52Berliner TSC
13030:006104Fillinger, Helmut45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
15033:007202424Bader, Gerhard55ESV Lok Magdeburg
28436:00VakantVakant
 
 
H65- (7)5,2 km 100 Hm16 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1562:00336142AK Behling, Carsten68USC Magdeburg
29041:002048523Kremer, Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
35144:007501901Conrad, Helmut40USV TU Dresden
11247:008626409Güth, Hans42ESV Lok Dessau
34350:00886317Michalek, Janusz48UKS Energetyk Dychów
22253:005085Herold, Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
31056:009130748Wollenberg, Bernd48Berliner TSC
 
 
H70- (4)4,1 km 75 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
14351:002033012Thiel, Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
29754:00501913Frenzel, Michael43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
16657:00410212Ohk, Walter45USC Magdeburg
29860:005106Müller, Andreas47ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
H75- (2)3,7 km 60 Hm12 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
25621:00300939Kummer, Wolf39BSV Halle-Ammendorf
34425:00886311Ostojski, Jerzy42UKS Energetyk Dychów
 
 
H80- (2)3,5 km 60 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
24729:001407598Lemnitzer, Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
14232:00VakantVakant