43. Teufelssee-OL am 25.11.2017Do 23.11.2017 18:46
Meldungen nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
BK (20)BK (Beginner kurz) (20)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15055Brettschneider, Erik98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
21671Dalüge, Beate66Volkssport 6
34946Dobra, Beate64SV Bad Düben
41305870Herold, Silke87Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
5339007Jochims, Silke49Berliner TSC
69080782Nietsch, Beate82TOLF Berlin
72092574Powik, Lene10OK Mark Brandenburg
8XReindl, Evelin77Fortuna Schmölln
9XReindl, Harald71Fortuna Schmölln
10Schuhmacher, ManinaVolkssport Potsdam 2
117208674Siegel, ReginaVolkssport 8
12VakantVakant
13VakantVakant
14VakantVakant
15VakantVakant
16VakantVakant
17VakantVakant
18VakantVakant
19VakantVakant
20VakantVakant
 
 
BL (20)BL (Beginner lang) (20)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17070703Atya, Amr88OLV Potsdam
2692105Bringezu, Dirk69OLV Potsdam
37750900Grassow, Leonhard00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
47003446AK Heiner, Anne u. Klara99OK Mark Brandenburg
5Jungto, Viktoria92Berliner TSC
6XKahlert, Matthias68Volkssport 10
7XOssevorth, Jano05Volkssport 10
8XOssevorth, judith75Volkssport 10
9440423Siebert, Jacqueline67OLV Potsdam
10Spahn, Silvio54Volkssport Berlin 1
11211494Stöcker, Evelyn66SV Vorwärts Leipzig
12XStreller, Natalie98Volkssport 5
13XTeam Hoffmann, Benjamin91Volkssport Berlin/Fürstenwalde
142114528Tseng, Kuan-Chieh91Berliner TSC
15VakantVakant
16VakantVakant
17VakantVakant
18VakantVakant
19VakantVakant
20VakantVakant
 
 
D10 (7)D-10 (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12034097AK Berning, Leoni09OLV Potsdam
22092572AK Groß/Stockfisch, Livana/Tinca08OK Mark Brandenburg
38001986Krüger, Lianne Joséfine11Berliner Turnerschaft
42092573Palme, Pauline08OK Mark Brandenburg
52041781AK Pfrommer, Linnéa08OLV Potsdam
6XReindl, Alva10Fortuna Schmölln
72060353Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D12 (7)D-12 (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1224347AK Kästner, Marike04ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
21995097Stefaniak, Izabela07KOS BnO Szczecin
3236096Thiermann, Lucy06OLV Potsdam
4410246Tserbaeva, Renata05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
56809Uhlemann, Livia06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
6VakantVakant
72111488Vogt, Frida05Berliner Turnerschaft
 
 
D14 (5)D-14 (5)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1Lau, Franziska03Berliner Turnerschaft
22078965Pelka, Mila03Berliner Turnerschaft
37205647Schneider, Anne-Charlotte03OK Mark Brandenburg
42092575Sievert, Floriane03OK Mark Brandenburg
5VakantVakant
 
 
D16 (10)D-16 (10)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
16157Fillinger, Elena01Köpenicker SC
22750Finkenstädt, Franziska00OLV Potsdam
32068656Knaack, Lisa01OK Mark Brandenburg
42068655Knaack, Sarah01OK Mark Brandenburg
52800845Mandel, Julia02USC Magdeburg
62091763AK Mauch, Pina04Berliner Turnerschaft
71010924Neitzel, Ulrike01Köpenicker SC
87032001Steinhoff, Marlen01MTK Bad Harzburg
9VakantVakant
101401177von Szada, Nora02OLV Potsdam
 
 
D18 (3)D-18 (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
19021200Adorján, Luca Eszter00Berliner TSC
27132613Bringezu, Hanna00OLV Potsdam
3VakantVakant
 
 
D19K (15)D19-K (15)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12023902Ahlers, Dorothee85OLV Potsdam
27061297Assmann, Bianca97SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
3456496Becker, Claudia77Berliner Turnerschaft
45032Gericke, Madeline91Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
52048528Grassow, Petra70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
6910514Graumann, Friederike91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
72091742Knaack, Jacqueline85OK Mark Brandenburg
81240800Kubald, Marie00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
9440468Kulow, Anicó86Berliner Turnerschaft
107070702Kusber, Laura95OK Mark Brandenburg
11XLiersch, Janina97Volkssport 11
121394720Pischke, Ulrike87SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
131414978Rudert, Bettina73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
141500153Su, Qiyi94Berliner TSC
15VakantVakant
 
 
D19L (9)D19-L (9)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17750203Frenzel, Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
2XHaas, Sabine90Volkssport 2
3502216Heidrich, Elisabeth88SV Robotron Dresden
42008926Jänich, Isabell88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
5Lenter, Juliane82Volkssport 3
6888906Powik, Carmen84OK Mark Brandenburg
79860320Trappe, Kathrin86TOLF Berlin
8VakantVakant
99005172Zschäckel, Daniela72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D35 (7)D35- (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1692910Bringezu, Kristina69OLV Potsdam
27204581Charlet, Katrin68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
37030303Kapischke, Solveig72OK Mark Brandenburg
4571979Kummerlöwe, Jule79OLV Potsdam
59672101Leonhardt, Annette67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
61401178Lischewski, Sandra74BSV Halle-Ammendorf
78643940Quabeck, Noemi82Berliner Turnerschaft
 
 
D40 (5)D40- (5)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1303100Kaminskaite, Edita73Berliner TSC
2440456Kusber, Anke64OK Mark Brandenburg
39201335Plytnik, Anna77KOS BnO Szczecin
46805Uhlemann, Sibylle74ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
5VakantVakant
 
 
D45 (10)D45- (10)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
11220668Behling, Sabine68USC Magdeburg
2222652Behrendt, Dagmar70BSV Halle-Ammendorf
39110790Dörries, Tina68OLV Potsdam
41407591Jensch, Monika62OK Mark Brandenburg
58150269Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
62048111Lange, Veronika58USC Magdeburg
72800951Mandel, Kerstin71USC Magdeburg
85006Templiner, Anke70Berliner TSC
9VakantVakant
10XWoyde, Britt69Volkssport 7
 
 
D50 (7)D50- (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1302979Ahlburg, Kerstin65SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2671407Boeck, Ute67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
35067Feldmann, Gudrun66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
45068Ferchow, Anne64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
5631220Graumann, Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
67300350Käding, Kirsten67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
71541967Schlüter, Silke67USC Magdeburg
 
 
D55 (2)D55- (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15066Brettschneider, Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
21394718Pischke, Kerstin61SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
 
 
D60 (3)D60- (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15100Braatz, Monika57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2300813Lehmann, Gabriela57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
3VakantVakant
 
 
D65 (2)D65- (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17204585Lemnitzer, Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
21551947Thiel, Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D70 (2)D70- (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
16035Schmiedeberg, Brigitte35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
2VakantVakant
 
 
H10 (10)H-10 (10)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12041799AK Dauster, Bastian09OLV Potsdam
28090718Fiedler, Mattis09OLV Potsdam
3435215Krüger, Louis Antoine09Berliner Turnerschaft
42067892Quabeck, Jonathan08Berliner Turnerschaft
51151107Schwarz, Felix07OLV Potsdam
61927AK Spengler, Jari11OLV Potsdam
72801092Spengler, Milo07OLV Potsdam
82056384Tietz, Ole09OLV Potsdam
9VakantVakant
102078964Vogt, Arthur09Berliner Turnerschaft
 
 
H12 (8)H-12 (8)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12801093Koettnitz, Arthur06OLV Potsdam
29201348Pawlowski, Leon05Berliner TSC
32091743Pinker, Florian06OK Mark Brandenburg
42056387Schumacher, Sebastian06OLV Potsdam
52092576Sievert, Daniel06OK Mark Brandenburg
62092578Tamm, Frederic05OK Mark Brandenburg
75005Templiner, Artur05Berliner TSC
8VakantVakant
 
 
H14 (8)H-14 (8)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
19201349Czynski, Milosz04Berliner TSC
22078962Huang, Weihang04Berliner Turnerschaft
39201342Kotkowiak, Piotr04KOS BnO Szczecin
47031016Otto, Johannes03ESV Lok Magdeburg
58643939Quabeck, Anton04Berliner Turnerschaft
6VakantVakant
77050625Wengler, Matteo05Berliner Turnerschaft
88310504Wolf, Bjarne04OLV Potsdam
 
 
H16 (8)H-16 (8)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
16804Brand, Fabian01ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
29130902Bringezu, Theo02OLV Potsdam
37003444Kalkbrenner, Daniel01OK Mark Brandenburg
47003450Kapischke, Arne01OK Mark Brandenburg
59201334Kondys, Jakub02KOS BnO Szczecin
68636992Petersburski, Krystian01KOS BnO Szczecin
7Pohlschmidt, Tobias02OLV Potsdam
88632432Rudert, Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H18 (6)H-18 (6)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17171111Bauer, Leon00OK Mark Brandenburg
21401077Gawlitza, Franz99SV Robotron Dresden
37780817Jaenicke, Anton00OK Mark Brandenburg
47000085Kapischke, Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg
5VakantVakant
67130401Wengler, Carlo01Berliner Turnerschaft
 
 
H19K (18)H19-K (18)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17150574Assmann, Karl74SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
2891013Boeck, Sascha89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
35056Brettschneider, Moritz86Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
42060354Gabriel, Kriss89SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
5XHillebrand, Arne86FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsiever
68643938Joos, Lukas92Berliner Turnerschaft
76239Jurack, Dennis91ESV Lok Magdeburg
82068658Knaack, Mario73OK Mark Brandenburg
91414975Knaack, Tobias98OK Mark Brandenburg
106226Meyer, Tobias88Volkssport 4
112094477Pfeil, Arved98Berliner Turnerschaft
12236516Pflug, Norbert85OK Mark Brandenburg
13505130Powik, Philipp83OK Mark Brandenburg
14761119Schakat, Oliver88Berliner TSC
152070932Schenker, Moritz93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
16850611Schramm, Erwin85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
17VakantVakant
182070934Weiss, Jan93SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H19L (18)H19-L (18)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1503357Ahlburg, Martin88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
27122062Braatz, Frank62SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3823543Graumann, Bodo88ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
4962909Graumann, Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
57110882Heidrich, Hannes82SV Robotron Dresden
67207910Jensch, Marco87OK Mark Brandenburg
76498Kaminsky, Jan60BSV Halle-Ammendorf
8591019Leibiger, Jens59Post SV Dresden
9237540Matthews, Johannes62OLV Potsdam
10921001Mazan, Bartlomiej92Berliner TSC
111270562Müller, Matthias62Post SV Dresden
121402008Röhner, Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
131390570Schmiedeberg, Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
147202650Schütz, Benno84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
159005171Spengler, Andreas61ESV Lok Dessau
16VakantVakant
17VakantVakant
18973101Zschäckel, Robin97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H35 (9)H35- (9)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15065Brettschneider, Hartmut58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2Grossmann, Michael78Volkssport 3
38260915Hauser, Stefan82Volkssport Potsdam 1
48632425Kühschelm, Leopold79Berliner Turnerschaft
57208102Mieske, Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
69101192Sapalas, Mindaugas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
78110680Schwartz, Tobias80Berliner TSC
88001915Spengler, Daniel80ESV Lok Dessau
96806Uhlemann, Andreas75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
H40 (10)H40- (10)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
19150573Adorján, Péter73Berliner TSC
2731207Edelhoff, Stefan73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
32023825Grydziuszko, MarcinUKS Energetyk Dychów
42023873Kramski, Mariusz61UKS Energetyk Dychów
52037652Rudert, Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
62023826Sochacki, MarcinUKS Energetyk Dychów
77205646Stöcker, Günter Karsten66SV Vorwärts Leipzig
8VakantVakant
9336146Winterfeldt, Stefan76SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
102036944Zak, Tomasz73UKS Energetyk Dychów
 
 
H45 (8)H45- (8)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1680111Brettschneider, Uwe68Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
25086Charlet, Norbert54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
31407595Finkenstädt, Björn68OLV Potsdam
48251070Jobst, Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
59681227Mönch, Dirk68Köpenicker SC
65141Neitzel, Andreas70Köpenicker SC
72005696Olisauskas, Raimondas66Berliner TSC
8206407Röhl, Stefan68OLF Mainz
 
 
H50 (25)H50- (25)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1422683Ahlburg, Rainer64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
21021266Boeck, Thomas66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
37208680Böhning, Uwe63USC Magdeburg
45075Brettschneider, Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
5886512Büchner, Ralf63BSV Halle-Ammendorf
61677Dalüge, Kai66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
7332866Darius, Semaska67Berliner TSC
88200466Demmig, Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
95054Feldmann, André65Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
10611108Frenzel, Frank-Peter61TOLF Berlin
117670429Grassow, Thomas67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
127676763Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter63DAV Potsdam
13411686Hursie, Frank65USC Magdeburg
141414965Jensch, Fred59OK Mark Brandenburg
15640915Käding, Bernd64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
16440466Kohler, Jürgen64USC Magdeburg
172023832Kondracki, JaroslawUKS Energetyk Dychów
185105Kremlacek, Johannes64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
19347863Otto, Burkhard66ESV Lok Magdeburg
207205883Plytnik, Stanislaw66KOS BnO Szczecin
218020861Schwenk, Olaf61TSV Karlshorst
22332866Semaska, Darius67Berliner TSC
237670724Spranger, Lutz67TSV Karlshorst
249660820Trösch, Urs66Berliner TSC
259002501Winkler, Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
H55 (8)H55- (8)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1886309Deptula, Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychów
2981009Graumann, Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
31471Hursie, Ingo62USC Magdeburg
44871Jahn, Henry62SV Bad Düben
58643936Janssen, Heere60Berliner Turnerschaft
6886507Jurack, Holger59ESV Lok Magdeburg
72045609Kapischke, Andreas62OK Mark Brandenburg
81908Schleef, Uwe59ESV Lok Magdeburg
 
 
H60 (5)H60- (5)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17202424Bader, Gerhard55ESV Lok Magdeburg
2889199Blome, Hans-Peter52Berliner TSC
36104Fillinger, Helmut45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
4302986Kössler, Wolfgang56Volkssport Berlin
52023831Melinski, Wojciech54UKS Energetyk Dychów
 
 
H65 (7)H65- (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1336142AK Behling, Carsten68USC Magdeburg
27501901Conrad, Helmut40USV TU Dresden
38626409Güth, Hans42ESV Lok Dessau
45085Herold, Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
52048523Kremer, Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
6886317Michalek, Janusz48UKS Energetyk Dychów
79130748Wollenberg, Bernd48Berliner TSC
 
 
H70 (4)H70- (4)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1501913Frenzel, Michael43ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
25106Müller, Andreas47ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
3410212Ohk, Walter45USC Magdeburg
42033012Thiel, Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H75 (2)H75- (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1300939Kummer, Wolf39BSV Halle-Ammendorf
2886311Ostojski, Jerzy42UKS Energetyk Dychów
 
 
H80 (2)H80- (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
134108Baujard, Yves34SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
21407598Lemnitzer, Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin