9. Otto-Spahn-OL am 10.09.2017Fr 08.09.2017 18:15
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Beginner kurz (20)2,0 km 15 Hm7 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1331:002091566Powik, Lene10OK Mark Brandenburg
1344:00440471Schönborn, Hugo-Maximilian10OLV Potsdam
1357:00Jochims, SilkeBerliner TSC
13610:00211493Fillinger, Katrin70Köpenicker SC
13713:002034097Schumacher, ManinaVolkssport Potsdam 2
13816:002056386Edelmann, Hannah10OLV Potsdam
13919:00VakantVakant
14022:005055Brettschneider, Erik98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
14125:002056381Dauster, BastianOLV Potsdam
14228:007003446Heiner, Anne99OK Mark Brandenburg
14331:00Lehmann/Sturm, Hartmut/Renate54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
14434:00Thongbai, Yananan86Yananan Thongbai
14537:00VakantVakant
14640:00VakantVakant
14743:00VakantVakant
14846:00VakantVakant
14949:00VakantVakant
15052:00VakantVakant
15155:00VakantVakant
15258:007070701Hommen, A.SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
Beginner lang (20)4,9 km 30 Hm13 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1532:007676763Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter63Volkssport 3
1545:00440423Siebert, Jacqueline67OLV Potsdam
1558:002102176Köpnick-Welzel, Dagmar61OK Mark Brandenburg
15611:00Kozlova, Hana83Tri Kozlici
15714:00692105Bringezu, Dirk69OLV Potsdam
15817:00Shyu, Shyuen-Wen79Volkssport 4
15920:009847Havlas, Jan89Slavia Hradec Kralove
16023:00VakantVakant
16126:00VakantVakant
16229:00VakantVakant
16332:00VakantVakant
16435:00VakantVakant
16538:00VakantVakant
16641:00VakantVakant
16744:00VakantVakant
16847:00VakantVakant
16950:009005178Zaunik, Tom70OLV Potsdam
17053:00VakantVakant
17156:00VakantVakant
17259:00VakantVakant
 
 
D-10 (4)2,1 km 20 Hm7 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
130:002092563Palme, Pauline08OK Mark Brandenburg
143:002060353Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
156:008240767AK Flach, Nelly09TSV Karlshorst
169:002056373Fischer, Mila07OLV Potsdam
 
 
D-12 (3)2,9 km 20 Hm9 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
327:00410246Tserbaeva, Renata05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
430:006809Uhlemann, Livia06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
533:00VakantVakant
 
 
D-14 (4)3,4 km 25 Hm11 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
91:007208104Kowsky, Victoria03OK Mark Brandenburg
104:002092570Sievert, Floriane03OK Mark Brandenburg
117:007205647Schneider, Anne-Charlotte03OK Mark Brandenburg
1210:00VakantVakant
 
 
D-16 (7)5,1 km 30 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
252:006157Fillinger, Elena01Köpenicker SC
265:002068655Knaack, Sarah01OK Mark Brandenburg
278:001010924Neitzel, Ulrike01Köpenicker SC
2811:002750Finkenstaedt, Franziska01OLV Potsdam
2914:002068656Knaack, Lisa01OK Mark Brandenburg
3017:001401177von Szada, Nora02OLV Potsdam
3120:00VakantVakant
 
 
D-18 (3)6,5 km 40 Hm18 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
3942:007132613Bringezu, Hanna00OLV Potsdam
4045:001407344Siebert, Stine99OLV Potsdam
4148:008150156Coquhoun, Oda MarieNorwegen
 
 
D19-K (12)4,2 km 40 Hm15 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
17320:007070702Kusber, Laura95OK Mark Brandenburg
17423:00235832Dreßler, Almut90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
17526:001240800Kubald, Marie00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
17629:006006Schmiedeberg, Anke67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
17732:008151098Jobst, Thessa98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
17835:00Seefeldt, Karoline88Volkssport Berlin 2
17938:001281297Wolf, Elisa97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
18041:002023902Ahlers, Dorothee85OLV Potsdam
18144:00910514Graumann, Friederike91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
18247:002091742Knaack, Jacqueline85OK Mark Brandenburg
18350:001500153Su, Qiyi94Berliner TSC
18453:00VakantVakant
 
 
D19-L (11)8,3 km 50 Hm22 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
2121:00502216Heidrich, Elisabeth88SV Robotron Dresden
2134:00584437Neelmeijer, Julia86Post SV Dresden
2147:009860320Trappe, Kathrin86TOLF Berlin
21510:00300801Tschischkale, Kati87OLV Potsdam
21613:00Lenter, Juliane85Volkssport 5
21716:007750203Frenzel, Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
21819:00Weinrich, Isabelle87Volkssport 1
21922:009005172Zschäckel, Daniela72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
22025:00428647Vogel, Kristin83OLV Potsdam
22128:00VakantVakant
22259:00888906Powik, Carmen84OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
D35- (4)6,5 km 40 Hm18 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
4651:009672101Leonhardt, Annette67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
4754:005066Brettschneider, Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
4857:007030303Kapischke, Solveig72OK Mark Brandenburg
4960:00692910Bringezu, Kristina69OLV Potsdam
 
 
D40- (4)5,7 km 35 Hm17 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
6012:001414978Rudert, Bettina73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
6115:00440456Kusber, Anke64OK Mark Brandenburg
6218:002060352Shmakova, Alina77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
6321:00VakantVakant
 
 
D45- (4)5,3 km 30 Hm16 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
740:001407591Jensch, Monika62OK Mark Brandenburg
753:005006Templiner, Anke70Berliner TSC
766:00691502Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
779:00VakantVakant
 
 
D50- (7)5,1 km 30 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
8526:007300350Käding, Kirsten67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
8629:006805AK Uhlemann, Sibylle74ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
8732:001674Wollenberg, Ute66ESV Lok Potsdam
8835:00631220Graumann, Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
8938:001672Büchner, Beate64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
9041:008670904Katja, Kaminski67Charlottenburger TSV
9144:00302979Ahlburg, Kerstin65SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D55- (2)4,2 km 40 Hm15 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1002:001028620Wiedenfeld, Ute62SSV Planeta Radebeul
1015:005060Tschischkale, Petra58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
D60- (4)3,6 km 40 Hm13 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
11020:00300813Lehmann, Gabriela57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
11123:004844Schlingmann, Ruth57Volkssport Berlin 3
11226:005072Mielecke, Kerstin54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
11329:00VakantVakant
 
 
D65- (3)3,6 km 40 Hm13 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
12132:001551947Thiel, Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
12235:007204585Lemnitzer, Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
12338:005118Fillinger, Rosemarie47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D70- (1)3,3 km 25 Hm12 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
12716:00VakantVakant
 
 
H-10 (3)2,1 km 20 Hm7 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1712:002041789Klabuhn, Troy07OLV Potsdam
118:002056385Fischer, Leander09OLV Potsdam
221:002034100Schwarz, Felix07OLV Potsdam
 
 
H-12 (7)3,5 km 20 Hm10 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1827:005005Templiner, Artur05Berliner TSC
1930:002092578Sievert, Daniel06OK Mark Brandenburg
2033:002056387Schumacher, Sebastian06OLV Potsdam
2136:002091743Pinker, Florian06OK Mark Brandenburg
2239:001647Flach, Julius07TSV Karlshorst
2342:00VakantVakant
2445:005044Cain, Fidelius07TSV Karlshorst
 
 
H-14 (3)4,6 km 40 Hm14 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
60:00669699Fillinger, Camillo04Köpenicker SC
73:008629608Lange, Jonas04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
86:00Wolf, Bjarne04OLV Potsdam
 
 
H-16 (7)6,5 km 40 Hm18 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
3221:007003444Kalkbrenner, Daniel01OK Mark Brandenburg
3324:007201196Siegl, Matya01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3427:007003450Kapischke, Arne01OK Mark Brandenburg
3530:009130902Bringezu, Theo02OLV Potsdam
3633:002092562Klapper, Simon01OK Mark Brandenburg
3736:008632432Rudert, Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3839:007207180Welzel, Matthäus02OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
H-18 (4)10,6 km 80 Hm29 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
421:007000085Kapischke, Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg
434:007780817Jaenicke, Anton00OK Mark Brandenburg
447:007171111Bauer, Leon00OK Mark Brandenburg
4510:00VakantVakant
 
 
H19-K (13)7,5 km 55 Hm23 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1851:00505130Powik, Philipp83OK Mark Brandenburg
1864:001411910Distler, CarlBerliner TSC
1877:009070496AK Otto, Mark96SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
18810:005061Gärtner, Thomas86Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
18913:002068658Knaack, Mario73OK Mark Brandenburg
19016:009850611Schramm, Erwin85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
19119:00761119Schakat, Oliver88Berliner TSC
19222:005078Brettschneider, Max84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
19325:00Hillebrand, Arne86FC Concordia Buckow/Wald.
19428:001414975Knaack, Tobias98OK Mark Brandenburg
19531:002111499Valt, Christian84Volkssport 6
19634:00Gabriel, Kriss89Volkssport 2
19737:008081985Jandrig, Matthias85SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H19-L (14)12,5 km 95 Hm32 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
19821:00886511Zschäckel, Raik67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
19924:00591019Leibiger, Jens59Post SV Dresden
20027:001390570Schmiedeberg, Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
20130:00503357Ahlburg, Martin88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
20233:00962909Graumann, Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
20336:00973101Zschäckel, Robin97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
20439:00VakantVakant
20542:007202650Schütz, Benno84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
20645:001402008Röhner, Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
20748:009030789Blume, Karsten89Berliner TSC
20851:007207910Jensch, Marco87OK Mark Brandenburg
20954:009291196Fleiß, Sebastian96Berliner TSC
21057:00VakantVakant
21160:007110882Heidrich, Hannes82SV Robotron Dresden
 
 
H35- (10)10,6 km 80 Hm29 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
5016:009101192Sapalas, Mindaugas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
5119:009002501Winkler, Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
5222:009150573Adorján, Péter73Berliner TSC
5325:008260915Hauser, Stefan82Volkssport Potsdam 1
5428:008241268Bleidorn, Stefan68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
5531:006806Uhlemann, Andreas75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
5634:00Grossmann, Michael78Volkssport 5
5737:005065Brettschneider, Hartmut58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
5840:007070703Gondring, Oliver79OLV Potsdam
5943:00Kozel, Jiri81Tri Kozlici
 
 
H40- (10)8,9 km 60 Hm21 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
6416:008630265Hase, Michael63Volkssport Berlin
6519:00731207Edelhoff, Stefan73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
6622:002036944Zak, Tomasz73UKS Energetyk Dychow
6725:00611108Frenzel, Frank-Peter61TOLF Berlin
6828:008451904Hommen, Sven75SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
6931:002023873Kramski, Mariusz70UKS Energetyk Dychow
7034:007670724Spranger, Lutz67TSV Karlshorst
7137:002037652Rudert, Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
7240:00VakantVakant
7361:001030477Dobslaw, Henryk77USV TU Dresden
 
 
H45- (7)8,3 km 50 Hm22 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
7837:008080869Kaminski, Jürgen69Charlottenburger TSV
7940:00886309Deptula, Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychow
8043:008251070Jobst, Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
8146:001406600Lange, Udo71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
8249:009681227Mönch, Dirk68Köpenicker SC
8352:001414965Jensch, Fred59OK Mark Brandenburg
8455:005141Neitzel, Andreas70Köpenicker SC
 
 
H50- (8)7,5 km 55 Hm23 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
9240:00560211Jandrig, Burkhard56SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
9343:005075Brettschneider, Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
9446:00220382Groß, Andreas60TOLF Berlin
9549:00640915Käding, Bernd64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
9652:001677Dalüge, Kai66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
9755:00660420Demmig, Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
9858:009660820Trösch, Urs66Berliner TSC
9961:00VakantVakant
 
 
H55- (7)6,5 km 40 Hm18 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1030:007300398Wiedenfeld, Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul
1043:00981009Graumann, Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
1056:002023878Markowski, Adam61UKS Energetyk Dychow
1069:00422683Ahlburg, Rainer64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
10712:00960407Otto, Volker62Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
10815:002045609Kapischke, Andreas62OK Mark Brandenburg
10918:00VakantVakant
 
 
H60- (7)5,7 km 35 Hm17 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
11427:009130748Wollenberg, Bernd48Berliner TSC
11530:006078Kühne, Ulrich55OK Mark Brandenburg
11633:005128Büchner, Siegfried57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
11736:00302986Kössler, Wolfgang56Volkssport Berlin 4
11839:001402001Jürgens, Uwe57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
11942:002023880Melinski, Wojcich54UKS Energetyk Dychow
12045:006104Fillinger, Helmut45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H65- (3)5,3 km 30 Hm16 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
12415:005085Herold, Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
12518:002048523Kremer, Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
12621:00886317Michalek, Janusz48UKS Energetyk Dychow
 
 
H70- (2)4,2 km 40 Hm15 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
1028:008626409Güth, Hans42ESV Lok Dessau
12814:002033012Thiel, Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H75- (3)3,6 km 40 Hm13 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
12941:00886311Ostojski, Jerzy42UKS Energetyk Dychow
13044:006861613Wichmann, Peter49USC Magdeburg
13147:0034108Baujard, Yves34SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H80- (1)3,3 km 25 Hm12 P
StnrStartChipnrNameJgVerein
13222:001407598Lemnitzer, Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin