9. Otto-Spahn-OL am 10.09.2017Mo 04.09.2017 22:08
Meldungen nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
BK (12)BK (Beginner kurz) (12)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15055Brettschneider, Erik98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
22056381Daustner, BastianOLV Potsdam
32056386Edelmann, Hannah10OLV Potsdam
4211493Fillinger, Katrin70Köpenicker SC
57003446Heiner, Anne99OK Mark Brandenburg
67070701Hommen, A.SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
7Jochims, SilkeBerliner TSC
8Lehmann, Sturm, Hartmut, Renate,54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
92091566Powik, Lene10OK Mark Brandenburg
10Schlöhlein, Hellfried58Volkssport Potsdam 3
112034097Schumacher, ManinaVolkssport Potsdam 2
12Thongbai, Yananan86Yananan Thongbai
 
 
BL (7)BL (Beginner lang) (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1692105Bringezu, Dirk69OLV Potsdam
27676763Hoffmann, Frank-Dieter63Volkssport 3
32102176Köpnick-Welzel, Dagmar61OK Mark Brandenburg
4Kozlova, Hana83Tri Kozlici
5Shyu, Shyuen-Wen79Volkssport 4
6440423Siebert, Jacqueline67OLV Potsdam
7905178Zaunik, Tom70OLV Potsdam
 
 
D10 (4)D10 (Damen bis 10) (4)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12056373Fischer, Mila07OLV Potsdam
28240767Flach, Nelly09TSV Karlshorst
32092563Palme, Pauline08OK Mark Brandenburg
42060353Tovchigrechko, Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D12 (2)D12 (Damen bis 12) (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1410246Tserbaeva, Renata05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
26809Uhlemann, Livia06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
 
 
D14 (3)D14 (Damen bis 14) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17208104Kowsky, Victoria03OK Mark Brandenburg
27205647Schneider, Anne-Charlotte03OK Mark Brandenburg
32092570Sievert, Floriane03OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
D16 (6)D16 (Damen bis 16) (6)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
16157Fillinger, Elena01Köpenicker SC
22750Finkenstaedt, Franziska01OLV Potsdam
32068656Knaack, Lisa01OK Mark Brandenburg
42068655Knaack, Sarah01OK Mark Brandenburg
51010924Neitzel, Ulrike01Köpenicker SC
61401177von Szada, Nora02OLV Potsdam
 
 
D18 (2)D18 (Damen bis 18) (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17132613Bringezu, Hanna00OLV Potsdam
21407344Siebert, Stine99OLV Potsdam
 
 
D19K (11)D19K (Damen ab 19 kurz) (11)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12023902Ahlers, Dorothee85OLV Potsdam
2235832Dreßler, Almut90SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3910514Graumann, Friederike91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
48151098Jobst, Thessa98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
52091742Knaack, Jacqueline85OK Mark Brandenburg
61240800Kubald, Marie00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
77070702Kusber, Laura95OK Mark Brandenburg
86006Schmiedeberg, Anke67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
9Seefeldt, Karoline88Volkssport Berlin 2
101500153Su, Qiyi94Berliner TSC
111281297Wolf, Elisa97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
D19L (10)D19L (Damen ab 19 lang) (10)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17750203Frenzel, Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
2502216Heidrich, Elisabeth88SV Robotron Dresden
3Lenter, Juliane85Volkssport 5
4584437Neelmeijer, Julia86Post SV Dresden
5888906Powik, Carmen84OK Mark Brandenburg
69860320Trappe, Kathrin86TOLF Berlin
7300801Tschischkale, Kati87OLV Potsdam
8428647Vogel, Kristin83OLV Potsdam
9Weinrich, Isabelle87Volkssport 1
109005172Zschäckel, Daniela72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D35 (4)D35 (Damen ab 35) (4)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15066Brettschneider, Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2692910Bringezu, Kristina69OLV Potsdam
37030303Kapischke, Solveig72OK Mark Brandenburg
49672101Leonhardt, Annette67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D40 (3)D40 (Damen ab 40) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1440456Kusber, Anke64OK Mark Brandenburg
21414978Rudert, Bettina73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
32060352Shmakova, Alina77SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
D45 (3)D45 (Damen ab 45) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
11407591Jensch, Monika62OK Mark Brandenburg
2691502Kubald, Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
35006Templiner, Anke70Berliner TSC
 
 
D50 (6)D50 (Damen ab 50) (6)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
11672Büchner, Beate64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2631220Graumann, Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
37300350Käding, Kirsten67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
48670904Katja, Kaminski67Charlottenburger TSV
56805Uhlemann, Sibylle74ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
61674Wollenberg, Ute66ESV Lok Potsdam
 
 
D55 (2)D55 (Damen ab 55) (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15060Tschischkale, Petra58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
21028620Wiedenfeld, Ute62SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
D60 (3)D60 (Damen ab 60) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1300813Lehmann, Gabriela57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
25072Mielecke, Kerstin54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
34844Schlingmann, Ruth57Volkssport berlin 3
 
 
D65 (3)D65 (Damen ab 65) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15118Fillinger, Rosemarie47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
27204585Lemnitzer, Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
31551947Thiel, Susi47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H10 (3)H10 (Herren bis 10) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12056385Fischer, Leander09OLV Potsdam
2905178Schönborn, Hugo-Maximilian10OLV Potsdam
32034100Schwarz, Felix07OLV Potsdam
 
 
H12 (6)H12 (Herren bis 12) (6)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15044Cain, Fidelius07TSV Karlshorst
21647Flach, Julius07TSV Karlshorst
32091743Pinker, Florian06OK Mark Brandenburg
42056387Schumacher, Sebastian06OLV Potsdam
52092578Sievert, Daniel06OK Mark Brandenburg
65005Templiner, Artur05Berliner TSC
 
 
H14 (2)H14 (Herren bis 14) (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1669699Fillinger, Camillo04Köpenicker SC
28629608Lange, Jonas04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H16 (7)H16 (Herren bis 16) (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
19130902Bringezu, Theo02OLV Potsdam
27003444Kalkbrenner, Daniel01OK Mark Brandenburg
37003450Kapischke, Arne01OK Mark Brandenburg
42092562Klapper, Simon01OK Mark Brandenburg
58632432Rudert, Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
67201196Siegl, Matya02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
77207180Welzel, Matthäus02OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
H18 (3)H18 (Herren bis 18) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
17171111Bauer, Leon00OK Mark Brandenburg
27780817Jaenicke, Anton00OK Mark Brandenburg
37000085Kapischke, Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg
 
 
H19K (10)H19K (Herren ab 19 kurz) (10)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15078Brettschneider, Max84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
2Gabriel, Kriss89Volkssport 2
35061Gärtner, Thomas86Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
4Hillebrand, Arne86FC Concordia Buckow/Wald.
52068658Knaack, Mario73OK Mark Brandenburg
61414975Knaack, Tobias98OK Mark Brandenburg
79070496Otto, Mark96SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
8505130Powik, Philipp83OK Mark Brandenburg
9761119Schakat, Oliver88Berliner TSC
109850611Schramm, Erwin85Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
H19L (12)H19L (Herren ab 19 lang) (12)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1503357Ahlburg, Martin88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
29030789Blume, Karsten89Berliner TSC
39291196Fleiß, Sebastian96Berliner TSC
4962909Graumann, Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
57110882Heidrich, Hannes82SV Robotron Dresden
67207910Jensch, Marco87OK Mark Brandenburg
7591019Leibiger, JensPost SV Dresden
81402008Röhner, Uwe72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
91390570Schmiedeberg, Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg
107202650Schütz, Benno84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
11886511Zschäckel, Raik67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
12973101Zschäckel, Robin97SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H35 (11)H35 (Herren ab 35) (11)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
19150573Adorján, Péter73Berliner TSC
28241268Bleidorn, Stefan68SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
35065Brettschneider, Hartmut58Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
47070703Gondring, Oliver79OLV Potsdam
5Grossmann, Michael78Volkssport 5
68260915Hauser, Stefan82Volkssport Potsdam 1
7Kozel, Jiri81Tri Kozlici
87208102Mieske, Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
99101192Sapalas, Mindaugas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
106806Uhlemann, Andreas75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
119002501Winkler, Jochen50Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
 
 
H40 (9)H40 (Herren ab 40) (9)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
11030477Dobslaw, Henryk77USV TU Dresden
2731207Edelhoff, Stefan73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3611108Frenzel, Frank-Peter61TOLF Berlin
48630265Hase, Michael63Volkssport Berlin
58451904Hommen, Sven75SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
62023873Kramski, Mariusz70UKS Energetyk Dychow
72037652Rudert, Andreas69SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
87670724Spranger, Lutz67TSV Karlshorst
92036944Zak, Tomasz73UKS Energetyk Dychow
 
 
H45 (7)H45 (Herren ab 45) (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1886309Deptula, Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychow
21414965Jensch, Fred59OK Mark Brandenburg
38251070Jobst, Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
48080869Kaminski, Jürgen69Charlottenburger TSV
51406600Lange, Udo71SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
69681227Mönch, Dirk68Köpenicker SC
75141Neitzel, Andreas70Köpenicker SC
 
 
H50 (7)H50 (Herren ab 50) (7)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15075Brettschneider, Gerhard54Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
21677Dalüge, Kai66SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
3660420Demmig, Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
4220382Groß, Andreas60TOLF Berlin
5560211Jandrig, Burkhard56SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
6640915Käding, Bernd64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
79660820Trösch, Urs66Berliner TSC
 
 
H55 (5)H55 (Herren ab 55) (5)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
1981009Graumann, Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
22045609Kapischke, Andreas62OK Mark Brandenburg
32023878Markowski, Adam61UKS Energetyk Dychow
4960407Otto, Volker62Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
57300398Wiedenfeld, Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul
 
 
H60 (6)H60 (Herren ab 60) (6)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15128Büchner, Siegfried57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
26104Fillinger, Helmut45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
31402001Jürgens, Uwe57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
46078Kühne, Ulrich55OK Mark Brandenburg
52023880Melinski, Wojcich54UKS Energetyk Dychow
69130748Wollenberg, Bernd48Berliner TSC
 
 
H65 (3)H65 (Herren ab 65) (3)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
15085Herold, Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin
22048523Kremer, Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
3886317Michalek, Janusz48UKS Energetyk Dychow
 
 
H70 (1)H70 (Herren ab 70) (1)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
12033012Thiel, Rolf43SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
 
 
H75 (2)H75 (Herren ab 75) (2)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
134108Baujard, Yves34SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
2886311Ostojski, Jerzy42UKS Energetyk Dychow
 
 
H80 (1)H80 (Herren ab 80) (1)
NrChipnrLeihNameJgVerein
11407598Lemnitzer, Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin